Right to Information Act 2005.

ExploreSubmit RTI Online

Act 2005

Right to Information Act, 2005 (her-in-after Act) provide for setting out the practical regime of right to information for citizens to secure access to information under the control of public authorities, in order to promote transparency and accountability in the working of every public authority. Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali, Chennai – 600068 (India) is a Public Sector Enterprise.

In compliance with Chapter-II, Section 4(1) Sub-clause b), the information is placed as follows:

Particulars of organisation, functions and duties.

A brief write up on the Company.

Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited (CPCL), formerly known as Madras Refineries Limited (MRL) was formed as a joint venture in 1965 between the Government of India (GOI), AMOCO and National Iranian Oil Company (NIOC) having a shareholding in the ratio 74%: 13%: 13% respectively.:
In 1985AMOCO disinvested in favour of GOI and the shareholding percentage of GOI and NIOC stood revised at 84.62% and 15.38% respectively. Later GOI disinvested 16.92% of the paid up capital in favour of UTI, Mutual Funds Insurance Companies and Banks in May 1992, thereby reducing its holding to 67.7%. The Public Issue of CPCL shares at a premium of Rs.70 (Rs.90/- to FIIs) in 1994 was over-subscribed to an extent of 38 times and added a large shareholder base.
As a part of the restructuring steps taken up by the Government of India, Indian Oil acquired entire equity of GOI , in March 2001. In July 2003, NIOC transferred their entire shareholding to Naftiran Intertrade Co Ltd , an affiliate, in line with the Formation Agreement. Currently IOC holds 51.89%, while NICO holds 15.40% and the balance 32.71% is held by others.
Shareholding pattern as on 31.12.2019 is as under:

DESCRIPTION
No. OF SHARES
TOTAL
%TO SHARES
NO. OF SHAREHOLDERS
TOTAL
PHYSICAL
ELECTRONIC
PHYSICAL
ELECTRONIC
Indian Oil Corporation Limited 0 77265200 77265200 51.89 0 1 1
Naftiran Inter-trade Co. Ltd. 0 22932900 22932900 15.4 0 1 1
Public (including Employees) 700034 12697345 13397379 9 6475 57324 63799
NBFC 0 6350 6350 0 0 3 3
Bodies Corporate 13300 1090861 1104161 0.74 41 487 528
Banks, FIs and Insurance Companies 100 5886363 5886463 3.95 1 14 15
Mutual Funds and UTI 4600 16925025 16929625 11.37 5 15 20
Foreign Institutional Investors 2600 0 2600 0 7 0 7
Qualified Institutional Buyer 0 1908788 1908788 1.28 0 2 2
IEPF 0 508666 508666 0.34 0 1 1
Non-Resident Indians/OCBs/Foreign Portfolio-Corp/Non-Resident Indians (Non Repatriable)/Foreign Nationals 390500 8578768 8969268 6.02 2852 1904 4756
Total 1111134 147800266 148911400 100 9381 59752 69133
CPCL has two refineries with a combined refining capacity of 11.5 MMTPA. The Manali Refinery has a capacity of 10.5 MMTPA and is one of the complex refineries in the country with Fuel, Lube, Wax and Petrochemical feedstocks production facilities. CPCL’s second refinery is located in Nagapattinam at Cauvery Basin (CBR). This unit was set up with a capacity of 0.5 MMTPA in 1993 which was later enhanced to 1.0 MMTPA.
The main products of the Company are LPG, Motor Spirit, Superior Kerosene, Aviation Turbine Fuel, High Speed Diesel, Naphtha, Bitumen, Lube Base Stocks, Paraffin Wax, Fuel Oil, Hexane and Petrochemical feed stocks. CPCL also supplies Linear Alkyl Benzene Feedstock (LABFS) to a downstream unit for manufacture of Linear Alkyl Benzene.
Pioneering efforts of CPCL:
CPCL had implemented the following projects that were unique and first of its kind in the oil industry:
  • Distributed Digital Control System (DDCS)
  • Advanced Control and Optimisation Techniques
  • City Sewage Reclamation Plant
  • Zero Discharge Plant
  • RO Rejects Recovery Project
  • Sea Water Desalination Project
  • Renewable Energy Initiatives – Windmill Farm

3.0 PHYSICAL AND FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE:
The physical and financial performance of the Company during the last five years is tabulated below:
PHYSICAL PERFORMANCE:

Particulars 2014-15 2015-16 2016-17 2017-18 2018-19
Crude throughput, TMT 10782 9644 10256 10789 10695
Distillate yield, % 72.1 72.5 72.6 73.2 74.4
Energy Index (MBN) 92.5 95.1 92.5 88.6 83.7

FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE:

Rs. (Crore)

Particulars 2014-15 2015-16 2016-17 2017-18 2018-19
Gross Turnover 47878 34953 40586 44135 52177
Profit before Tax -742 787 1365 1458 (298)
Profit after Tax -39 771 1030 913 (213)
Contribution to exchequer 6723 9326 13706 13289 12417

Powers and duties of officers and employees.

Power and Duties

Powers and duties of its officers and employees (workmen)

The powers of the officials are defined at all levels. The duties of the officials and the employees are assigned from time to time.

Procedure followed in the decision making process.

Power and Duties

Procedure followed in the decision making process, including channels of supervision and accountability

Process of decision making Identify key decision making points:-

Overall management of the Company is vested with the Board of Directors of the Company. The Board of Directors is the highest decision making body within the Company.

The day-to-day management of the Company is entrusted on the Managing Director and the Functional Directors and Senior management personnel of the Company.

The Board of Directors has delegated powers to the Managing Director, Functional Directors, who have in turn delegated powers to the Executives of the Company through Delegation of Authority.

The Managing Director, Functional Directors and other Senior management personnel exercise their decision-making powers as per this delegation of authority along with financial limits and guided by various department manuals.

Organization Chart
The Organogram of the Company is given in Annexure-I.(01/03/2020)

Channels of supervision and accountability in respect of each level:-

The channels of supervision are broadly classified into three levels for Officers, namely, Top Management (consisting of CGMs and functional Directors), Middle Management (consisting of Senior Managers upto General Managers), Junior Management (consisting of Grade A/B/C Officers) and Workmen cadre, consisting of workmen in Ten Grades, namely, PF, PG, P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, P6, P7 and P8.

Norms set by company for the discharge of its functions.

Norms

Norms set by it for the discharge of its functions

Each Department of the Company, while discharging its function, is guided by Departmental Manuals, which are periodically reviewed and updated.

Rules, Regulations, Instructions, Manuals and Records held by company or under its control or used by its employees for discharging its functions.

Rules

Rules, regulations, instructions, manuals and records, held by the company or under its control or used by its employees for discharging its functions

The Memorandum and Articles of Association provide the overall framework of the rules and regulations to be followed by the Company.

Each Department of the Company, while discharging its function, is guided by Departmental Manuals, which are periodically reviewed and updated. In addition to that, the conduct of the employees is regulated by the Standing Orders for Workmen and Conduct, Discipline and Appeal Rules for the Officers of the Company.

The Company issues administrative instructions from time to time for facilitating discharge of its functions in a systematic manner.

Click here to view “Information Manuals”

Click here to view “Transfer Policy”

Click here to view “Transfer Orders”

Statement of the categories of documents that are held by it or under its control.

Categories Control

A statement of the categories of documents that are held by the company or under its control

The company holds the commercial and technical documents relating to the business operations of the company in the form of files,registers and /or electronic formats , as per the company’s requirements from time to time.

Particulars of any arrangement that exists for consultation with,or reorientation by, the members of public in relation to formulation of its policy or implementation thereof.

Categories Control

Particulars of any arrangement that exists for consultation with, or representation by, the members of the public in relation to the formulation of its policy or implementation thereof

Members of the Public can represent any of their views/grievance relating to Company’s policies and implementation thereof through e-mail, the details of which have been spelt out in the website of the Company at www.cpcl.co.in. As and when any grievance is received through the e-mail or in the form of correspondence, such representation/grievance are examined and the replies are sent promptly.

For tendering parties, a mechanism has been provided for redressal of grievances. The details have been displayed in the Company’s website at Grievances.

Statement of boards, councils, committees and other bodies consisting of two or more persons constituted as its part or for the purpose of its advice,and as to whether meetings of those boards, councils, committees and other bodies are open to the public, or the minutes of such meetings are accessible for public.

Committees

A statement of the Boards, councils, committees and other bodies consisting of two or more persons constituted as its part or for the purpose of its advise, and as to whether meetings of those boards, councils, committees and other bodies are open to the public, or the minutes of such meetings are accessible for public

CPCL has constituted many Committees to provide directions/guidelines with reference to the day-to-day operations of the Company. The meetings of these Committees are neither open to public nor the minutes are accessible to the Public.

Directory of company Officers and Employees.

Employee list

Prno Name Designation Department
801770 DOGGETT D.A. SOR M & C – MATERIALS
802071 SRINIVASAN P. CM MAINT- P & U – II & III
802074 VEDACHALAM N. MGR MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
802170 MADASAMY S DGM MFG – REF III
802177 VASUDEVAN.P CM MAINT- TPM
802180 RAMASWAMY V. MGR MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
802182 MOHANARAJAN T.B. MGR MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
802183 BASKAR K. DGM OM & S – OFFICE
802186 JAYARAJ N. CM MFG – REF II – FCCU
802192 SUNDAR G. CM PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
802194 ARUMUGAM G. SM MKTG – INVOICE CELL
802197 VENKATASUBRAMANI R. CM MAINT- ROTARY-III
802199 MARIMUTHU V. CM MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
802200 NARAYANAMOORTHI C. DGM MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
802201 ANBALAGAN R. CM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
802206 VEERA PANDIAN A. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
802207 KAMARAJ R. SM VIGILANCE
802208 RAMESH B. CM PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
802212 SIVAKUMAR T. MGR VIGILANCE
802217 JUDE ANTHONY RAJ A. DGM MANUFACTURING
802222 LOGANATHAN V. DGM OM & S – ETP & TTP
802228 BHARATHI R. CM TECH – GENERAL ENGG
802235 MOHAN K. CM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
802237 UDAYAKUMAR N. SM MAINT- ROTARY-II
802238 SREEDHARA REDDY B. SM MAINT- ROTARY-II
802239 MANIVANNAN D. MGR MAINT- C & E
802241 CHANDANASEKAR V MGR TECH – GENERAL ENGG
802242 MARIRAJAN R CM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
802245 CHANDRASEKAR S. MGR OM & S – III
802247 MUTHUKUMARASWAMY S. CM TECH – INSPECTION
802248 VENKATARAMANAN S CM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
802249 THANIGAIARASU T. MGR MAINT- INST- I
802250 RAJENDRAN B. MGR OM & S – II
802252 CHAKRAVARTHI V. CM MAINT- INST- II
802253 GOPALAKRISHNAN S CM PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
802255 VARADAN K. MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
802262 GANAPATHY SUBRAMANIAN T. SM HR – ADMINISTRATION
802263 MUKUNDAN V. SM M & C – MATERIALS
802264 MANIVANNAN A CM HR – ADMINISTRATION
802271 BALAKRISHNAN V. MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
802275 SARAVANAN S. CM PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
802276 SRIDHAR A.L. MGR OM & S – III
802277 RAGHU M.R. SM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
802288 SUBRAMANI V. AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802290 EMMANUEL A. MGR MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
802291 MURALI V. SOR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
802292 GOVINDAN N.L. SM HR – PERSONNEL
802294 RAMACHANDRAN R. SM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
802295 VIKRAMAN A. MGR CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
802297 NISAR SHARIFF AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
802309 RAVIKUMAR P. ES(GR B) FIN – D(F) OFFICE – CO
802314 RAVI N. SM MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
802315 MURUGESAN K. CM MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
802316 PERIN GNANA SELVAN M. SM MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
802321 KANNAIYAN R. SM OM & S – I
802350 NARASIMHA MURTHY M.V. ES (GR C) MD OFFICE – CO
802372 RAVI S. MGR MAINT- TPM
802375 ANANDAN V. MGR MFG – REF II – WAX
802376 RENGARAJAN N. SM MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
802380 JOHN KENNEDY A. MGR MAINT- ROTARY-III
802381 FRANCIS S. SEA-8-MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
802386 GOVINDAN A. MGR MFG – REF II – FCCU
802389 SRIDHAR N. MGR MAINT- OFFSITE
802390 YEAMAKUMAR M. AM(M-ML) MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802391 SIVA R. SEA-8-MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
802393 RAJASEKARAN P. AM(PN) OM & S – II
802394 DINAKARAN M.S. AM(PN) OM & S – I
802395 MURUGESON S. MGR MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
802400 HARIDOSS S. AM(M-ML) MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
802403 SRIKANTHAN R. DT TECH – D(T) OFFICE
802406 CHANDRAMOHAN R. GM TECH – EP & S
802408 TARLANA KAMARAJU CGM CGM (L) OFFICE
802411 KUPPUSWAMY T. GM MAINT- P & U – OFFICE
802421 SHANKAR V. CGM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
802433 SIVAJI K. DGM MKTG – MARKETING
802439 MUTHAIYAN R. CM MFG – LUBE- II LEB
802445 KARTHIK HARI MGR HR – ADMINISTRATION
802446 BASKARAN R. ES (GR C) HR – CGM(HR & LEGAL) OFF
802449 KARTHIKEYAN R. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
802450 ELUMALAI S.K. SEA-8-PN OM & S – III
802453 SUNDHARAM U. ES(GR B) PROJECTS & DEVELOPMENT
802455 GOPALAN R. SM HR – ADMINISTRATION
802457 KANDAVEL R. CM HR – PERSONNEL
802485 ARUNAGIRI C SM OM & S – ETP & TTP
802491 SREENIVASAN N.G. MGR MFG – REF II – FCCU
802492 SATHEESH KUMAR G. MGR MFG – REF III – ISOM
802501 VANANGAMUDI M. MGR MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
802502 MUNIVEL C. AM(INV) MKTG – INVOICE CELL
802503 JUSTIN SAMRAJ J. AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802504 MICHAEL RICHARD NATHAN SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
802505 KUMARAVEL A. MGR MKTG – INVOICE CELL
802506 MOTHIEEN P.S. SEA-8-MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
802507 SELVAKKANI P. MGR MAINT- OFFSITE
802510 RAVI V. MGR MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
802511 VENKATESAN P. AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802512 MATHIVANAN M.N. SOS MANUFACTURING
802522 JAYARAMAN B. MGR M & C – MATERIALS
802525 LAKSHMIPATHY K. AM(M-ML) MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802526 ANANDAKUMARAN P. MGR MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
802527 SRINIVASAN P. SEA-8-MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
802542 THIRUSANGU G. SM MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
802546 RENGARAJ A. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
802549 RAMESH BABU B. CM MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
802552 DURAIRAJ K. MGR MFG – REF II – FCCU
802556 VELUSAMY M. CM MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
802558 RAJESWARI ARUNACHALAM SM FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
802559 PARTHASARATHI N. MGR M & C – MATERIALS
802560 SUDHA DEVI R. MGR VIGILANCE
802568 PRABAKARAN G. MGR MFG – REF III – DHDT
802571 PARANDAMAN P. SM INTERNAL AUDIT
802575 SUNDHARAM K. SM MFG – REF III – DHDT
802576 MURUGAN S. MGR MFG – REF III – ISOM
802579 MURUGESAN V. MGR MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
802580 UDAYASANKAR J. MGR TECH – LABORATORY
802582 RANGARAJ P. CM MAINT- INST- III
802586 GNANASEKAR T. SM MAINT- P & U – I
802587 VELAVAN S.P. CM TECH – INSPECTION
802588 SWAMINATHAN I SM MAINT- ROTARY-I
802590 VIJAYAKUMARR G R CM MAINT- P & U – II & III
802592 GURURAJAN S. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802593 SIRAJUDDIN K CM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802594 MATHIAZHAGAN P. CM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802595 SRINIVASAN B. CM MAINT- SHUTDOWN PLANNING
802596 JAYAKUMAR P. SM MAINT- OFFSITE
802597 MURUGESAN P. CM MAINT- TPM
802599 AYYAPPAN A. MGR MAINT- INST- III
802600 RAMESH T. MGR PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802601 TAMILVANAN B. MGR PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802602 RAJENDRAN S. SM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
802604 SUBRAHMANYAM P. CGM TECH – CORPORATE PLANNING
802605 KRISHNAMURTHY G. MGR M & C – MATERIALS
802607 MAHENDRAMANI A. SM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802615 POONCHOLAI P. AM(INV) MKTG – INVOICE CELL
802617 KINGSLEY STANLEY MGR MFG – REF III – ISOM
802620 WAYNE DSILVA STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
802622 ARUMUGAM K.P. MGR MKTG – LEASE OPERATIONS
802625 LOKESH K. AM(FIN) FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
802628 NANDAKUMAR K. SOS MFG – RESID-DCU
802630 SOORIANARAYANAN R. SOS OM & S – OFFICE
802631 KESAVAN C. AM(FIN) FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
802644 JEEVANKUMAR P. CGM PROJECTS & DEVELOPMENT
802645 RAMESH K. GM HR – ADMINISTRATION
802649 PANNEERSELVAM B. CGM TECH – CGM (T) OFFICE
802662 ASHOK KUMAR V. AM(P) HR – PERSONNEL
802667 VELRAJ V. MGR MFG – REF III – OHCU
802675 NAGESHWARAN K.S. SM OM & S – III
802677 JOSHUA P. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802679 MURALI B. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802680 DR.MAMALLAN K SM TECH – ISO/SHEQ
802681 THANKA RAJ K. SM M & C – MATERIALS
802682 SIVASANKARAN S. DGM PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
802683 RAJASEKARAN T. CM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
802684 PALANIVEL S. MGR M & C – MATERIALS
802688 SELVARAJU T.P SM MFG – REF II – WAX
802691 RAMAKRISHNAN H. SM TECH – LABORATORY
802694 PITCHUMANI K. MGR TECH – LABORATORY
802696 SETHUPATHY O.K. CM MAINT- P & U – DESAL
802700 THAMEEM BUHARI J.I. MGR MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
802702 RAJENDRAN K. CM MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
802703 PONMANI G. MGR TECH – LABORATORY
802704 MURALI K. DGM TECH – IT & SD
802723 RAGHUNATHAN M.S. CGM FIN – CGM(F) OFFICE
802741 KANNADOSS P DGM MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
802742 BAPIRAJU T N K CGM MFG – CGM (O) OFFICE
802743 MURALIRAJA K GM PROJECTS & DEVELOPMENT
802746 SHANMUGASUNDARAM S CGM MAINTENANCE
802748 NATARAJAN C DGM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
802757 KRISHNAN S DIRO OPNS – D(O) CO-OFFICE
802758 TAMIZH MUTHALVAN M GM HR – PERSONNEL
802761 PADMAKUMAR R SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802763 VAIDEESWARAN A. MGR MFG – REF III – OHCU
802765 NADHAMUNI J. MGR MFG – LUBE- II LEB
802768 THIRUMARAISELVAN S.R. SM OM & S – OFFICE
802777 VASUDEVAN P. SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
802778 URANGAPULI P. SM FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
802779 SAI RAMESH G.N. SOS HR – PERSONNEL
802780 AYYADURAI M. MGR HR – ADMINISTRATION
802783 MURUGESAN K. GM TECH – CORPORATE PLANNING
802788 PERIASAMI S. MGR TECH – EP & S
802790 EDWIN ANTHONY RAJ L. AM(PN) OM & S – II
802792 SELVAM K MGR MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
802800 KABIRDASAN N. MGR HR – PERSONNEL
802801 DAMODARAN T. MGR HR – ADMINISTRATION
802803 RANJANI BAI M. SOS TECH – PROCESS ENGG
802804 JAYANTHI M. ES (GR C) MAINTENANCE
802805 DEVIKA RANI J. ES(GR B) VIGILANCE – CORP
802806 JEYANTHI A. SOR CGM (L) OFFICE
802807 NAGARAJAN P. MGR MAINT- INST- I
802817 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAWOOF MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802820 SREEDHARAN T.D. AM(MKTG) MKTG – MARKETING
802823 PADMANABHAN D. CM MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
802824 NANDAKUMAR K. CM M & C – MATERIALS
802825 MALATHIVIJAYALAXMI S. DGM HR – ADMINISTRATION
802826 SARASWATHI S. SOR MFG – CGM (O) OFFICE
802827 JANAKIRAMAN S. SOS MAINT- C & E
802828 RAJAN C. MGR TECH – LABORATORY
802831 BANUMATHY P. AM(VIG) VIGILANCE
802832 JAYAVELU R. ES(GR B) TECH – CGM (T) OFFICE
802833 JAISANKAR G. MGR MAINT- INST- III
802834 BASKARAN M. AM(M-EL) MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
802835 NARASHIMHAN M M. MGR MAINT- INST- IV
802836 SARASWATHIVANNAN AM(ADMIN) HR – ADMINISTRATION
802837 LATHA N. SA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
802839 RAVI D. AM(M-IN) MAINT- INST- II
802840 VEDHARETHINAM G. SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
802843 MURALI K. CM PROJECT – M & C
802845 THIYAGARAJAN R. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802846 ABDUL KHADEER K.A. SM CC – COR. COMMUNICATIONS
802847 SUDHAMANI G. AM(FIN) INTERNAL AUDIT
802848 SANKARANARAYANAN M. CGM HR – CGM(HR & LEGAL) OFF
802850 RAVI T. SM OM & S – II
802851 KARTHIKEYAN S. CM M & C – MATERIALS
802852 KANNAN V. AM(PN) OM & S – III
802853 PREMCHAND G. GM CGM (L) OFFICE
802855 KUMAR R. DGM MKTG – MARKETING
802856 TAMIL MANI S. AM(M-IN) MAINT- INST- IV
802861 DR. SELVAVATHI V DGM TECH – LABORATORY
802862 JAYAKUMAR M MGR TECH – IT & SD
802863 PARI T. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- III
802864 KALIMUTHU S SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- III
802865 KUMAR N S SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
802870 PRABHAKARAN S AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
802871 VIGNESWARI PITCHAIMANI AM(FIN) FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
802873 KAMARAJ D ES(GR B) MD OFFICE – MANALI
802876 JOHN A. SM MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
802877 KRISHNAKUMAR S. MGR MFG – RESID-SRU
802878 JOSHUA ISAAC H. MGR TECH – LABORATORY
802879 PANDURANGAN V. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
802880 SRITHARAN A.P. SM MFG – RESID-DCU
802881 KADHIRAVAN K. MGR MFG – LUBE- II LEB
802882 SATHYAMOORTHY E. MGR MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
802884 SANKARANARAYANAN M. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
802889 VENKATASAMY R. SM MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
802890 JOSEPH GUNASEKARAN R. MGR OM & S – ETP & TTP
802891 KUMAR R. MGR MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
802893 IRULAPPAN M. MGR OM & S – ETP & TTP
802895 RAMAMOORTHY K.L. AM(QC) TECH – LABORATORY
802897 SELVARAJU G. AM(INV) MKTG – INVOICE CELL
802898 ELANGOVAN T. MGR TECH – LABORATORY
802900 JOSEPH PARIMALAM A. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
802902 SUKUMAR K. MGR MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
802903 ANANDAVELU A. MGR MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
802909 KSHIR SAGAR R.M. DGM FIRE & SAFETY
802910 RENGANATHAN M. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – FCCU
802911 MURUGAN S. AM(QC) TECH – LABORATORY
802916 PALANI E. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – WAX
802917 MOHAN M. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
802920 PAZHANIAPPAN R. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802921 MURUGAN A. AM(M-ML) MAINT- ROTARY-III
802922 GOVARTHANAM K. AM(M-ML) MAINT- ROTARY-III
802925 RAJKUMAR V. AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
802926 KUMARASIVAM M. AM(PN) OM & S – I
802927 SUBRAMANIAN M. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802928 MUNISAMY M. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
802929 MANOGARAN D AM(PN) OM & S – II
802930 SELVAM V. AM(PN) OM & S – II
802931 ELUMALAI S. AM(M-EL) MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
802933 HARIKRISHNAN M. SEA-8-MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
802934 VENKATESAN C. AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
802935 RAVISANKAR S. AM(M-ML) MAINT- ROTARY-I
802936 SAMUEL KIRUBAHARAN A. SEA-8-MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
802937 CHANDRASEKARAN M. AM(M-ML) MAINT- ROTARY-III
802938 DAMODARUN R.N AM(M-ML) MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
802939 SANKARIAH N. SOR TECH – LABORATORY
802948 MURUGANANDAM S. STA-8-F&S FIRE & SAFETY
802949 SREENIVASAN P. SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
802951 ARULDOSS E. STA-8-F&S FIRE & SAFETY
802969 MURALIDHARAN A.M. STA-8-F&S FIRE & SAFETY
802970 BASKAR S. SER MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
802973 VASUDEVAN G. STA-8-F&S FIRE & SAFETY
802975 KOTHANDAM M. STA-8-F&S FIRE & SAFETY
802976 PALANI M. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802977 RENGASAMY M. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
802978 JEEVANANDHAM M. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
802979 MURUGESAN T. MGR MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
802981 GOWTHAMAN A. SM PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
802982 THANGAMANI V. SM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
802989 KUMAR N.B. MGR M & C – CONTRACTS CELL
802990 RAAMA. VHEMPAIYAN AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
802992 SELVAKUMAR C. MGR PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
802993 ANANDAN S. AM(M-IN) MAINT- INST- III
802994 PATTABU T. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
802996 MAHALINGAM A. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
802997 VELAN S. AM(PN) MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
802998 ABDUL SUKKUR A.K. AM(PN) OM & S – ETP & TTP
802999 ARAVINTHAKUMAR M. SER OM & S – ETP & TTP
803000 MUGUNDAN S. MGR MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803001 SRIDHAR P. SEA-8-PN OM & S – III
803002 MARIMUTHU E. AM(M-ML) MAINT- CHU
803003 MURUGIAH R. AM(PN) OM & S – II
803004 MAHADEVAN G. SER MAINT- ROTARY-II
803005 RAJASEKARAN G. SEA-8-MM MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803006 ANGALAN T. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803007 DHANABALAN T. SER PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
803010 KANNAN P. GM MFG – REF III
803013 SRIKANTH V. GM MANUFACTURING
803017 BALACHANDRAN P. CM TECH – EP & S
803019 RAJKUMAR A.S. GM VIGILANCE
803026 MANIVANNAN A. CM M & C – MATERIALS
803029 POOVARAGHAVAN A. DGM TECH – GENERAL ENGG
803031 RAVIKUMAR C.K. DGM CC – COR. COMMUNICATIONS
803033 SELVAM C. CM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
803034 KOTHANDARAMAN B. GM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
803035 SADAGOPAN S. GM PROJECTS & DEVELOPMENT
803041 ANNAMALAI M. MGR OM & S – ETP & TTP
803042 RAVICHANDRAN C SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803043 PADMANABHAN R. AM(R&D) RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803049 KASI R. AM(PN) OM & S – III
803050 NARAYANASAMY S. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
803051 ANAND R.V. GM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
803052 KUMAR S. MGR MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803053 GOVINDARAJAN S. AM(PN) OM & S – II
803054 NAGARAJAN R. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-DCU
803055 MANOHARAN M. MGR MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803056 KANNAPPAN R. AM(EPS) TECH – EP & S
803057 SIVAKKUMAR R G AM(M-IN) MAINT- INST- I
803061 JAMES A. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803062 KARUNANIDHI A. MGR MFG – REF II – WAX
803063 RAJENDRAN M. SCL-8 HR – DELHI LIAISON OFFICE
803064 RAMANATHAN A. MGR MFG – REF II – FCCU
803068 MURUGAVEL B. DGM M & C – CONTRACTS CELL
803069 KRISHNARAJ T. GM MAINT- OFFSITE
803071 ARUMUGAM M. SM MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803072 SRINIVASAN K. MGR MFG – REF II – FCCU
803075 DHARMARAJ A. GM FIN – CGM(F) OFFICE
803082 THIRUPURA SUNDARI N. SOS TECH – EP & S
803083 NITHIYAKUMAR V. SOR HR – ADMINISTRATION
803084 SELLADURAI K. CM M & C – MATERIALS
803099 ANIL SAHNI GM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
803105 BHASKAR R. DGM MAINT- RELIABILITY ENGG.
803107 DR. LAVANYA M DGM RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803108 NATARAJAN S. GM MFG – RESID-DCU
803111 SRIRAM VISHWANATHAN DGM MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803115 PRADEEP CHAND K.R.D. DGM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
803116 ARUNA VIVEKANANDAN A. DGM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
803119 MANOVA JEEVADOS D. DGM MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
803120 RAJASEKARAN K. DGM TECH – EP & S
803125 HARIDASS R. GM MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
803127 SOTHI S. MGR HR – ADMINISTRATION
803129 NANDAGOPALU N.V.N. GM PRODUCTION PLANNING
803132 KAMARAJ K. DGM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
803133 ARUMUGAM N. DGM PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
803136 CHANDRA MOHAN A. GM TECH – INSPECTION
803137 KOSALRAM R. JEA5MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803139 BALASUBRAMANIAN N. SM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
803141 SELVAM K. SM M & C – CONTRACTS CELL
803143 USHADEVI SADHASIVAM SOR OPNS – D(O) REF-OFFICE
803145 MANI K.K. MGR MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803149 PADMAPRIYA M. SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
803151 SELVAMANI V MGR MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803152 ELANCHELIAN A DGM MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
803153 GOMURAJ R DGM MAINT- P & U – I
803154 ISAAC B DGM HR – PERSONNEL
803155 RAVIKULAN K AM(PP) PRODUCTION PLANNING
803156 VAITHILINGAM S AM(PN) OM & S – I
803157 SUBRAMANI S AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803158 NARAYANAN N AM HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803159 SUKUMAR N MGR PROJECT – M & C
803162 RADHARAMANA .N AM(MKTG) MKTG – MARKETING
803163 THAKARE .R.N DGM HR – DELHI LIAISON OFFICE
803166 KUPPUSAMY V.C. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
803167 LUKMAN HAKEEM O.M. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
803168 BALAGURU K.B. MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
803172 DR.SARANGADHARAN S GM HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803173 SOUNDARARAJAN K. AM(MKTG) MKTG – MARKETING
803176 VINAYAGAMURTHY .M AM(QC) TECH – LABORATORY
803179 BANUMATHI K. SOR HR – ADMINISTRATION
803180 SHYAMALADEVI .S SOR TECH – CORPORATE PLANNING
803181 MANOHAR .J AM(PN) OM & S – III
803182 KARPAGAM .S SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
803183 DEVARAJAN .S SOR M & C – MATERIALS
803184 BARANIKUMAR .M SOR M & C – MATERIALS
803185 RAMALINGAM .R SOR M & C – MATERIALS
803186 KAMALAKKANNAN .P AM(PN) OM & S – I
803187 SUBRAMANI .S GM M & C – MATERIALS
803189 MALOLAN .E.N. CM FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
803191 PARASSOURAMANE .K SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803192 NAKKEERAN .C SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803194 VISWANATHAN S SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
803195 MOHANAVELU .S SMSP M & C – MATERIALS
803196 DHANDAPANI .C.V. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803197 GOPAL V. SOS MFG – REF III
803198 BASKAR .A.N. AM(CC) M & C – CONTRACTS CELL
803200 GAJENDRA BABU .S. AM(DLO) HR – DELHI LIAISON OFFICE
803202 SIVASANKARAN P. SEA-8-PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
803203 DHANASEKARAN A. AM(PN) OM & S – I
803204 GANESH K.P. LA-8 HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803205 SELVAM K. MGR HR – ADMINISTRATION
803206 GUNASEKARAN R. MGR MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803207 SRINIVASAN C. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803208 SIVANANDAM V.S. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – FCCU
803210 KANNAN K.V. CM MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803211 ANAND K. MGR MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803212 SUNDARA VADIVELU D. SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803213 KUMAR K. MGR MFG – REF III – OHCU
803215 MAHENDRAN K. CM HR – ADMINISTRATION
803216 SANKAR R. SOR SECRETARIAL & LEGAL
803219 KANAGASABAPATHY S. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-SRU
803220 BASKARAN R. SEA-8-PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
803221 MUTHUKUMARAN S. MGR MFG – REF III – OHCU
803222 ESWARAN B. AM(PN) MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803223 MOHANRAJ R. SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
803224 SUNDARALINGAM G. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – WAX
803225 ELANGOVAN K. MGR MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803226 KARTHIKEYAN S. AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
803227 SIVASUBRAMANEAPILLAI K. AM(M-IN) MAINT- INST- III
803228 SREEDEVI M. SOR FIN – D(F) OFFICE – CO
803229 VIJAYA M. SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
803231 SARAVANAN S. SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
803232 SANKAR D.M. MGR MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803233 PADMANATHAN A. AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
803235 VAIKUNDAMOORTHY J. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803236 GANESH T.S. SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803237 ILANGO R. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803241 MOHAMED KALIMULLA BASHA S SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803243 BALASUBRAMANIAN R. SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
803244 DURAIRAJ V. MGR MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803245 THIYAGARAJAN V. SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803246 BALACHANDIRAN K. MGR OM & S – ETP & TTP
803247 NAMASIVAYAM K. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-SRU
803248 RAVINDRANATHAN V. SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
803249 BASKARAN N. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803252 PADMANABAN J. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803256 VIJAYAKUMAR C. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803257 NAGENTHIRAN A. MGR MAINT- P & U – I
803258 KETHARESWARAN S. MGR MAINT- P & U – I
803259 MANOHARAN B. CM PROJECT – CIVIL.
803263 GOPI A SM MFG – RESID-SRU
803264 SULOCHANA M SOA-5 RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803265 RANGANATHAN S P AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – DESAL
803266 BALASUBRAMANIAN S. MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803267 SRINIVASAN S. AM(INV) MKTG – INVOICE CELL
803268 ESTHER RANI S. SOA-5 HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803269 RAVICHANDRAN K. SMSP M & C – MATERIALS
803275 LEELA BAI R. SOA-5 TECH – EP & S
803276 SUNDARI V. SOR FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
803277 DURAIRAJ T. MGR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
803278 MAHALAKSHMI S. SOR TECH – D(T) OFFICE
803279 MALATHI R. SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
803280 BASKARAN P. SOR M & C – CONTRACTS CELL
803281 KANNAN R. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803282 ARUMUGAM S. SER OM & S – I
803284 SIVAKUMAR P.V. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803285 RAGHURAJ P. SC RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803286 ABDUL LATHEEF S. AM(PN) MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803288 PRABHU K. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
803289 ASHOK P. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803290 SUBBURASU V. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – ISOM
803291 DR. MANIMOZHI V. MGR MFG – RESID-DCU
803292 GEETHA S. SA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
803293 MAHADEVAN V. PS HR – ADMINISTRATION
803294 MURUGAN V. AM(M-EL) MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
803295 ENGINEER-J-BABU S MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
803296 MURUGAPPAN C. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803299 JEYARAJ R. SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803300 VENUGOPAL S. AM(PN) MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803301 CRUZ ANTONY CLARENCE MOTH AM(COC) CC – COR. COMMUNICATIONS
803302 KALYANASUNDARAM S. AM(PN) MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803303 SUBRAMANIAN G. SOR MKTG – MARKETING
803304 ROBERT NOBILI SILVEIRA SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803306 MANOGARAN A. AM(PN) MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
803308 VELUSAMY R. MGR MAINT- P & U – I
803309 SIVAKUMAR R.N. AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
803310 SOMASUNTHARAM M. MGR MAINT- P & U – I
803317 ALAGIRI A AM(PN) MFG – REF II – WAX
803319 SUBBARAYAN N. SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803322 SETHUPATHY K. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803323 CHANDRA C. DGM M & C – MATERIALS
803336 MARKSTEVEN T. STA-5 M & C – MATERIALS
803337 RAJASEKARAN M. JMAS M & C – MATERIALS
803338 KARPAGAM R. MGR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803339 CHINNACHAMY P. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803340 PURUSHOTHAMAN K. MGR MFG – REF II – FCCU
803343 SELVACHATTANATHAN A. SER MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803344 VIJAYALAKSHMI D. SOR TECH – EP & S
803345 PANNEERSELVAN N. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803346 ELANGOVAN R. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803347 ABDUL AKRAM A. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803348 GANDHIMATHINATHAN A. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803349 PAZHANIAPPAN K. MGR MFG – REF III – OHCU
803351 SIVASANKARAN S. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
803352 KARTHIKEYAN R. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803353 KARTHIKEYAN N. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803354 AYAZ AHMED SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803355 RAJENDRAN V. SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803356 NATARAJAN T. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803357 JANARTHANAM R. SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803358 SUBBULAKSHMI V. SC RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803359 KIRTHIKA M. SOR TECH – LABORATORY
803360 MURALI N. SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
803361 BAGAVATHY P. SOR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803362 SURESH M.N. MGR MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803364 RAMA PRIYA S. SEA-8-EPS TECH – EP & S
803366 RAMASAMY S MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
803367 SURESH D AM(M-ML) MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803368 MARIAPPAN R AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
803370 BALAMURUGAN K AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
803371 BALASUBRAMANIAN P SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803372 KRISHNAMOORTHI N SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803373 PANDIYAN T.P. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-SRU
803375 MURUGAN R AM(PN) MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803376 GOVARTHANAN G SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803378 MURUGESAN R SOS HR – PERSONNEL
803379 SATYANARAYANA K SER MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803380 BALU G SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803381 RAMESH T SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803384 SELVARAJ E. SER OM & S – I
803386 SENDHIL KUMAR S. SOR FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
803387 NARAYANAN M. SA FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
803388 GOVINDAN S MGR OM & S – OFFICE
803389 SHANKAR P DGM SECRETARIAL & LEGAL
803390 THOMAS SAMUEL DEVADASON SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803391 ANNAMALAI S AM(PN) MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803394 DURAISAMY M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803395 BALAKRISHNAN S SER MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803396 ARULSELVAKUMAR V.T.S. MGR MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803397 MAGESH S MGR MAINT- P & U – I
803398 INDIRAN K MGR MAINT- C & E
803399 SIVA R SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803401 RAVICHANDRAN M AM(PN) MFG – REF II – WAX
803402 SENTHILKUMAR N AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
803403 CHIDAMBARAM C K SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803404 CHITRAMBALA ARASU S SER MFG – RESID-DCU
803405 THAYUMANAVAN S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803406 SARAVANAKUMAR M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803407 KARTHIKEYAN N SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803410 PRABAKARAN L AM(PN) MFG – REF III – DHDT
803412 MARICHAMY A SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803413 PALANI S SC TECH – LABORATORY
803417 GOVINDAN P SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803418 GNANA SAMBANDA MURTHY K SOR MKTG – INVOICE CELL
803420 MANICKAM K SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803421 CHANDRASEKARAN S SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803423 NARAYANAN C AM(PJ-EL) PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
803424 MUTHUKRISHNAN S. SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803425 NARAYANAN R SER MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803426 SUBRAMANIAN A SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803429 SANKAR V.N. AM(PN) MFG – REF III – OHCU
803431 SIVAKUMAR P SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803432 MALAIKKANNU M SER OM & S – I
803433 KUMANAN S SER MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
803434 DHARMARAJU M SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
803435 RAJA R SER PRODUCTION PLANNING
803436 ANANDA KUMAR G SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803437 BALAMURUGAN.E. SER MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803438 CHENNAIAH.S. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803440 KARTHIKEYAN.S. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803441 RAJENDRAN.O. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803443 SURESHKUMAR.C. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803444 SIVAKUMAR.L. CM OM & S – ETP & TTP
803447 CHANDRA KUMAR.B.S.S. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803448 ELUMALAI.M. AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
803449 VENKATESWARAN.E. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803450 KANTHAKUMAR.T. SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803451 PRABHAKARAN.V. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803452 RAVI.G. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803454 VELU N STA-4 FIRE & SAFETY
803459 LOGANATHAN M. STA-5 OM & S – ETP & TTP
803463 NAGARAJAN K. STA-5 OM & S – ETP & TTP
803465 RAMAIAH P. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803472 RAJENDRAN S. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803475 SRINIVASAN P.G. STA-5 MAINT- P & U – II & III
803477 VENU K. STA-5 MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803482 SUBRAMANIAN J. JTA-5F&S FIRE & SAFETY
803483 JEEVARATHNAM M. STA-5 MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803485 NELSON D. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803490 SEKAR M. STA-5 OM & S – ETP & TTP
803491 ARUNKUMAR D. CM MFG – SHIFT OPERATIONS
803496 ARASAN V. STA-4 FIRE & SAFETY
803497 VEERAIYA K STA-5 MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
803499 THANGAM N. STA-5 MAINT- P & U – II & III
803510 ASAITHAMBI C.J. STA-5 MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803511 VENKATARAMAIAH C. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803514 DORAI R. SOA-4 MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
803515 VASANTHAKUMAR A.B. STA-5 MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803516 RAJA P. STA-5 OM & S – III
803518 NAGOORGANI A. STA-4 MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803519 MUTHU R. STA-5 MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
803520 THIRUNAVUKKARASU V. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803521 GNANANANDHAM M. STA-5 OM & S – III
803537 GUNASEKARAN V. STA-5 MAINT- P & U – I
803538 DURAIRAJ M. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803541 ALAGAPPAN AR. SOR TECH – LABORATORY
803542 BALAN T. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803543 AMBIKAPATHY P.V. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803544 RANGASAMY A. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803546 SHANMUGA SUNDARAM T. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803547 KALAISELVAN R. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803548 RABERT YESUDASON A SER MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803549 NARENDRAN S. SOR TECH – LABORATORY
803550 PRASAD BABU B.S. CM M & C – MATERIALS
803551 PARGUNARAJ C. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803552 CHANDRASEKARAN V. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- III
803553 VELLAISAMY P. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- II
803554 RAMESH S. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- II
803555 SIVAPPIRAKASAM C. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803556 SAMPATKUMAAR K.R. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803557 KANNAN R. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803558 SRIRAM R. SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
803560 THIRUSENTHILNATHAN B. SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
803561 KARIKALAN K. AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
803562 JAHIR HUSSAIN M. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803563 KALAIMANI G. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803564 VELAVAN A. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803565 KRISHNAMOORTHY S. SER MAINT- P & U – I
803567 KANNIYAPPAN S. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803568 KUMARAVELU R.P. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803569 KUMARAVELAN T.J. SER MAINT- P & U – I
803570 HARIPRAKASH R. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
803571 SAMPATH N. SER MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803572 MOHAN M. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
803573 ELANGOVAN S. SEA-8-MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
803575 MANOHARAN S. SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
803576 SUBRAMANIAN V. SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803577 BASKARAN V. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803579 SUGUMARAN P. SOR MKTG – MARKETING
803580 BABU S.R. SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
803581 VINAYAGA MOORTHY M.K. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803582 RAMARAJ V. SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
803583 SANKARAKUMAR S. SER MAINT- OFFSITE
803584 SURESH H. MGR PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
803585 KANDASAMY R. AM(PN) MFG – REF II – FCCU
803586 SAKTHI GANESH R. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803587 KANNAN K. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803589 SENTHILKUMAR N. MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL IV
803591 SAMPATH M. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803592 ELANGOVAN S. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803593 SATHISH KANNA S. SEA-8-PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
803595 GUNASEKARAN S. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803596 KANDHASAMY S. AM(PN) MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
803598 JAGADEESAN M. MGR MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803599 MUTHU VENKATRAMAKRISHNAN SER MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803602 BALU V. STA-4 MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
803603 RAMU R. TA-3 FIRE & SAFETY
803604 MARI G. TA-3 FIRE & SAFETY
803611 ELANGESWARAN S. SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803612 SIVAKUMAR N. AM(M-EL) MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803613 JEYARAMAN D. SER MAINT- INST- I
803614 CHANDRASEKARAN B. SER MAINT- INST- II
803615 SANKAR N. AM(PJ-IN) PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
803616 BASKARAN C. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803617 RAJENDRAN G. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803619 VEERASEKARAN R. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803620 KRISHNARAJ R. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803621 CHELLAIAH L. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803622 ALAGU P. AM(INSP) TECH – INSPECTION
803623 JAYANTHI INDRAJIT LA-8 HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803624 JAYAGOPAL D. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-DCU
803627 BASKARAN A. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803629 SRINIVASAN K. SC RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803630 SHANKAR M. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803631 STALIN C. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803632 VENKATESH S. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803633 GOVINDARAJI J. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-DCU
803634 RAGHUNATHAN P. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803635 NANDAKUMAR M. SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
803636 THANIGAIVEL K. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803637 RAVI G. SER MFG – REF III – ISOM
803638 NANDAKUMAR M. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803640 LAKSHMINARAYANAN V. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803641 KUMAR P. SER OM & S – ETP & TTP
803642 VEDAGIRI K. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803643 MAHENDIRAN M. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803645 PRABAHAR A.P. SEA-8-PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
803646 SEKAR S. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803647 VENKATESAN K. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803648 THANGAVEL K.K. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803649 ESWARAN C. SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
803651 GOPI S. SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803652 DR.SYED IBRAHIM A R DGM HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803653 NAGARAJAN T. STA-5 MAINT- P & U – I
803654 KRISHNAMOORTHY D. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
803656 ANANDAKUMAR R. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803657 MATHUSUTHAN L. SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803659 MEENA V. PSS HR – OHS & FIRST AID
803660 SIVAKUMAR V. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803661 SHIVAKUMAR R. SER MAINT- INST- III
803662 SHANMUGAM P. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803665 SEKAR S. SOR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803666 RAMAKRISHNAN S. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803672 BALAJI M. DGM MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
803673 VIKAS CHOUKSE CM PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
803677 NATARAJAN K. STA-5 MAINT- ROTARY-II
803683 DOSS M. STA-5 MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803686 PALANINATHAN P. STA-5 OM & S – III
803689 THIRUPAL P. STA-5 MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803690 JANAKIRAMAN S. STA-4 MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803692 SAIRAM S STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803694 DAYALAN A. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803695 SEETHARAMAN D. STA-4 MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803703 SAMYDURAI A. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803707 SUBRAMANI A SOA-4 HR – ADMINISTRATION
803716 BALAMURUGAN A. SEA-8-ME MAINT- INST- I
803717 PALANISAMY C. SER OM & S – ETP & TTP
803718 RAMESH KUMAR V. SER MAINT- CHU
803719 ELANGOVAN A. SOR M & C – MATERIALS
803720 LOGANATHAN T. SEA-8-MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
803721 PALANI G. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803722 KALIAN A. SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803724 MURALITHARAN M. CM TECH – IT & SD
803726 MARIMUTHU R. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803730 MANI E. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803731 RAVI D. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
803732 UDAYASANKAR D. SER MFG – RESID-SRU
803733 UMASHANKAR G. SOR MKTG – INVOICE CELL
803736 RATHINAVEL V. SEA-8-PN MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803737 PALANI K. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
803738 VIVEKANANDAN M. SEA-8-PN OM & S – III
803739 PANDIYAN R. SEA-8-MM MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803740 CHENCHURAMARAJU K. SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803741 MANOHARAN T. SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
803743 SUMATHI S. SOS TECH – INSPECTION
803744 DURAI M. STA-4 MAINT- P & U – II & III
803745 RAJENDRAN M.V. STA-4 M & C – MATERIALS
803746 BHARANI PRASAD T. CM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
803748 GOPAL K. EA-6-MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
803750 ELANGOVAN D. EA-6-PN MAINT- PCKG. & DESPATCH
803752 SELVARAJ R. EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803755 RAAMESH K. AM(ADMIN) HR – ADMINISTRATION
803757 RAJENDIRAN A STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803758 RAMACHANDRAN D. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803761 LOGACHANDRAN M. JTA-5F&S FIRE & SAFETY
803762 PADMANABHAN S. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803763 SRINIVASAN R. JTA-5F&S FIRE & SAFETY
803766 VIJAYASEKARAN D. STA-5 FIRE & SAFETY
803767 DEIVASIGAMANI P. JTA-5F&S FIRE & SAFETY
803773 MUTHUKRISHNAKUMAR A SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803774 SENTHIL S SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803775 GOPINATH S. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803777 RATHINA VADIVELU C SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803778 RAJNARAYANAN S. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803779 MAGESHKUMAR R. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803780 RAJESH KHANNAN S. SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803781 RENIL M.E. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803782 RAJENDRAN C SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803783 BALAMURUGAN P. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
803784 MURALIKRISHNAN S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803785 CHRISTOPHER T. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803786 VAITHILINGAM G. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803787 SENTHILKUMAR D. SEA-8-MM MAINT- SHUTDOWN PLANNING
803788 ARVINTHKUMAR S. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
803790 PRADEEPKUMAR R. SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
803791 YATHUKULA KRISHNAN K. SEA-8-PM PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
803792 MURUGESAN P. SEA-8-MM MAINT- OFFSITE
803793 ANNAPOORANI A. SEA-8-DR TECH – GENERAL ENGG
803795 SIVASUBRAMANI D. SC RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
803797 VIJAYANANDAM M. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803798 BALAJI J. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803799 EBRAHIM BILAL HUSSAIN E.M SEA-8-PN OM & S – III
803800 RAVICHANDRAN K. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803801 SRINIVASAN B. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
803802 MURUGAN R. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803804 DEVASIGAMANI P. SC MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803805 SELVA KUMAR U. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803806 RAJESH BABU R. SC TECH – LABORATORY
803809 THAVASEELAN T.P. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803813 MURUGESAN S. CM TECH – IT & SD
803816 RAJKUMAR S. CM MFG – SHIFT OPERATIONS
803817 KISHOR BABU T. CM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
803819 SENTHIL NATHAN N. CM MAINT- INST- I
803821 KAMALAKANNAN M. CM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
803822 JAYAKUMAR P CM DEVELOPMENT
803824 SHANKAR S. CM MFG – SHIFT OPERATIONS
803827 JAYACHITRA R CM FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
803828 VIDYA RAJAN CM FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
803829 KARTHIKEYAN J. SM TECH – IT & SD
803830 TUSHAR VITTHALRAO GHUGAL SM MAINT- OFFSITE
803831 NILESH UMAPATI KUCHANKAR CM FIRE & SAFETY
803832 PARSHURAMKAR R J CM FIRE & SAFETY
803833 MANISH G. KEWTE SM M & C – MATERIALS
803836 KOUSHIK B CM FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
803837 PAWAN B BARAPATRE SM VIGILANCE
803841 SARAVANAMUTHUKUMAR M S SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
803842 BALAN K SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803844 MURUGESAN B SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803845 RAJESH KUMAR SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
803846 GOPI M EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803848 BALAKRISHNAN V SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803853 RAJA M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
803854 ZAHID HUSSAIN K A SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803855 MANOHARAN M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803858 RAMESH T SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
803860 BASKAR G SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803861 MUKILVANNAN V SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803867 DEENA RAJU K SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
803868 PREMKUMAR K SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803869 PALANI L SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803872 DWARIKA PRASAD GUPTA SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
803873 BALAJI A R SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
803883 SARAVANAN D SEA-8-PN MFG – RESID-SRU
803887 SEKAR G SEA-8-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
803893 MEGANATHAN C SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803894 DINESHKUMAR M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
803899 ANAND J SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803900 JAI PRAKASH SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803901 RAVIKUMAR D R SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803903 ANAND R SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803904 MOHAMMAD UMMAR S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803906 NANDAKUMAR A SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803908 GUNASEKARAN G SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803909 SURESH N SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803911 RAJESH RHODESIAN P T R SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
803912 SIVAKUMAR N SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
803917 SURESH P SEA-8-PN OM & S – I
803919 MURUGAN P SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803920 RAGHAVA RAO K V SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803921 ANNADURAI S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
803922 MUNIYAN D SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
803923 BARKATHULLAH S A SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
803924 SIVA E SEA-8-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
803925 ANISH KUMAR GUPTA SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803927 DHANASEKARAN R SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803928 RISHANTH M SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803929 SUGUMAR R SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803930 ARUMUGAM M SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803931 SURESH N SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803932 RAJENDRA SINGH SOLANKI CM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
803934 PENTAKOTA APPALA RAJU CM PRODUCTION PLANNING
803936 MANMATH KUMAR MALLIK SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803939 ONGOLE KIRAN KUMAR MGR DEVELOPMENT
803940 DEEPTHI KOMALAN AM(PP) PRODUCTION PLANNING
803941 NAVAL KISHORE LAGURI SM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
803942 HANMANTH RAO G SM MAINT- ELECTRICAL IV
803945 SOHAIL AHMED SM MAINT- C & E
803949 GNANA SUNDARA GURU G SM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
803951 DEBASHISH PODDAR MGR MAINT- INST- II
803956 PERARASAN R SEA-8-MI MAINT- INST- I
803958 ANANTHBABU S SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803962 VIJAIKUMAR S EA-7-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
803965 SELLADURAI T SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
803966 NARAYANAMOORTHY T SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803967 SATHIYAMURUGAN P SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803968 ARIVAZHAGAN K SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803969 ANIRUDDHA JAYPURIA SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803971 SIVAGAMINATHAN S SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803972 SAJU P.P. EA-7-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803973 AGASTHI B SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
803974 CHELLAKANDHASAMY S SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
803975 UDAYAKUMAR S SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
803976 KANNAN N SEA-8-PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
803979 MANIKANDAN S EA-7-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803980 SAKTHIVEL D SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803985 PALANISAMY K SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
803986 KOTHANDARAMAN K SEA-8-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
803988 GANGADHARAN D SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
803989 MOHAN RAJ K EA-7-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
803990 BARGUNAN S EA-7-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
803991 HARIHARASUDHAN S EA-7-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
803993 KARTHIKEYAN M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804000 ANUP K V SM OPNS – D(O) REF-OFFICE
804002 MESHRAM VIJAY RAMDAS MGR MAINT- CIVIL
804003 SAURABH BECK SM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804005 OBULIKRISHNAN T MGR MAINT- P & U – I
804008 RAMYA N SM DEVELOPMENT
804010 HARRIS PHILIP SAMUEL M SM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
804012 AROCKIYA ANTONY S SM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804013 MADHU SUDHANA RAO M SM MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804014 JAGADEESAN B SM FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804015 MEJILA S SM INTERNAL AUDIT
804016 SONAL GUPTA SM PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
804017 SUNDARA MOORTHY B SM PRODUCTION PLANNING
804019 VIVEKRAJ V SM TECH – INSPECTION
804021 DEEPAK S SM MAINT- C & E
804025 PARAS MANI B SM MFG – REF II – FCCU
804026 SAMARENDRA DAS SM TECH – INSPECTION
804028 SALMEDA SRIKANTH SM PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
804029 CHANDRA PRAKASH REDDY C SM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804030 DR.VIJAY ANAND R SM HR – OHS & FIRST AID
804032 KRISHNAMOORTHY J EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- I
804033 PRADEEP B SM HR – ADMINISTRATION
804034 PADMANABAN S EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- I
804036 GOLI NARASAIAH EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804037 KANDHASAMY R EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804038 ELAIYARAJA K EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804039 KANNAN P EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804040 SARAVANAN N EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804041 RAJAGOPAL N EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804042 RAMESH R EA-6-PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
804043 TAMIZHANBAN R EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804046 KAVERIRAJAN A EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804047 ANBU D EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804048 ARUN KUMAR G EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804049 SUNDAR S EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- III
804050 TUHIN DUTTA SM HR – PERSONNEL
804051 SATHISH KUMAR N EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804054 KARTHIKEYAN V SQA-6 TECH – LABORATORY
804055 KUMAR A EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804056 KATHIR KARTHIK P K EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804058 KANNAN G EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- II
804059 MURUGAN S EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804060 PREMA LATHA K SM HR – ADMINISTRATION
804061 VINOD KUMAR VARMA EA-6-PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804062 MOHAN K EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- III
804063 SHANMUGASUNDARAM B EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804064 DEVARAJ P EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804065 CHARANJIT SINGH EA-6-ME MAINT- INST- I
804069 ANANDRAJ K EA-6-PN OM & S – II
804071 VIJAYA KUMAR E EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- II
804074 RAJAGOPAL R P EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- II
804075 NAVEEN KUMAR S EA-6-PN MAINT- INST- I
804076 ANKIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804077 KALAISELVI K B EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- IV
804078 SELVAKUMAR A EA-6-ME CBR – MAINTENANCE
804079 DAMODARAN A L EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- IV
804080 EASWARAN N EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804082 RAMAKRISHNA DHANAKOTI SQA-6 TECH – LABORATORY
804084 DHINAGAR S EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- I
804086 MEDISETTI N R KUMAR EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804087 HARIKRISHNA SRIVATSAVAYI EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804088 V V S CHANDRASEKHAR K EA-6-MI MAINT- INST- III
804089 ARAVIND KUMAR P EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804096 V V S S S K RAYUDU SQA-6 TECH – LABORATORY
804098 RAJ KUMAR M NA-5 HR – OHS & FIRST AID
804099 MANISEKARAN G NA-5 HR – OHS & FIRST AID
804101 SUGANYA C MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804103 SHENBAGADEVI S MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804104 MANOJ KUMAR E MGR TECH – INSPECTION
804112 GNANA PRAKASH S MGR PROJECT – CIVIL.
804113 KANNAPAN P SM PROJECT – CIVIL.
804115 ALOK KUMAR MGR PROJECT – CIVIL.
804116 MOHAN J MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804117 NEELAKKANNAN S MGR TECH – EP & S
804118 SENTHILKUMAR K MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL IV
804119 GOWRI SANKAR G MGR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
804120 RAJESH R SM MAINT- RELIABILITY ENGG.
804121 SIDHARTH SURESH MGR MAINT- ROTARY-II
804122 ADERSH V S AM(PJ-CL) PROJECT – CIVIL.
804124 GANESAN D MGR MAINT- CIVIL
804125 KARTHICK L SM TECH – CORPORATE PLANNING
804126 CHAITANYAKUMAR GANTA S MGR MAINT- ROTARY-II
804127 REDDIPRAKASH S MGR TECH – INSPECTION
804129 JITIN VASAN P MGR PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
804131 PRABU S SAA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804133 ESAKKI RAJA A EA-6-MM TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804134 KARTHICK R EA-6-MM TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804135 VARATHARAJAN J SAA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804136 JEEVANANDHAM K SAA CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
804137 SANJEEV KUMAR MGR TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804138 SAILAKSHMI S SAA FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804139 KAMARAJ S DGM MAINT- CIVIL
804140 JAYARAJ R EA-6-MM CBR – MAINTENANCE
804141 EHILAN R EA-6-MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804142 RAJA V MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804143 RAJAMANI KR EA-6-PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804145 SENTHIL RAJ D EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804146 RAJENDIRAN E EA-6-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804148 SRIKANTH T G MGR TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804149 MITHILESH KUMAR M MGR MAINT- P & U – I
804150 BRAHAM DEO TRIPATHI AC-6 TECH – LABORATORY
804153 SIVARAMALINGAM A. EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804155 TAMIZHMANI S. EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804156 PREMKUMAR V. EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804157 HARI BALAJI S.V. EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804158 CHIDAMBARAM A SAA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804159 BALASUBRAMANIAN D EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804160 ANNADURAI P EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804161 RATHEESH K.G. EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804162 SARAVANA KUMAR M EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804165 MAHENDRAN L MGR PROJECT – CIVIL.
804167 JOYSTON L EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804168 RAMACHANDRAN M EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804169 ARUL SELVAN A EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804170 PURUSHOTTAM KANDASAMI SAA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804171 SENTHILKUMAR A EA-6-PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804173 SATHYARAJ C EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804178 CHANDRASEKAR A EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804179 DURAI MURUGAN S EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804180 NETHAJI E EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804181 SENTHIL KUMAR A EA-6-PN MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804182 SRINIVASAN C EA-6-PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804183 VIJAYKHANNA V EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804187 BHARADWAJ S MGR MAINT- INST- II
804188 DEEPTHA S MGR PROJECT – M & C
804189 KRISHNA KUMAR K L MGR DEVELOPMENT
804190 SENTHIL KUMAR M EA-6-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804192 VIJAY A EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804193 HARIHARAN S EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804196 SUDHARSHAN M EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804198 THAMIZHMANI A EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804201 CHITHRA DEVI P SOA HR – PERSONNEL
804202 VENKATRAMANAN R P SAA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804206 VENKATESAN R EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804207 ARJUN POOSARLA EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804208 ARUNKARTHI R EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804209 SURENDER P EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804211 KRISHNASAMY K EA-6-MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804212 BALAMURUGAN N EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804214 SENTHIL KUMAR L EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804215 SENTHIL KUMAR M EA-7-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804218 ARUL M EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804219 VETTRIVEL M EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804222 SASANKA SEKHAR PANIGRAHI EA-6-PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804223 SURYANARAYANAN R EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804224 MUTHUKUMAR K EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804226 CHANDRAMOULEESWARAN T EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804228 MURALIDHARAN M MGR M & C – MATERIALS
804229 NARAYANA BHASKAR P MGR CC – RESOT
804230 SAKTHIVEL N MGR PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
804231 SANKARA NARAYANAN C EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804233 MURUGAN S EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804234 PRAVEEN KUMAR M R MGR MAINT- ROTARY-I
804235 ASWIN N MGR MAINT- CIVIL
804236 VAISAKH V MGR MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
804238 ARUN INBA KUMAR E MGR DEVELOPMENT
804239 RAHEEM SHAIK MGR FIRE & SAFETY
804241 YUVARAJ S MGR PRODUCTION PLANNING
804242 RAVI SHANKAR MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
804244 JOHN ROBERT ARUL MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804246 ALPESHKUMAR RATHOD M MGR MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804247 SRIRAM A.S MGR SECRETARIAL & LEGAL
804248 KISHORE G SAA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804249 JOHNES J EA6M TECH – INSPECTION
804250 KUMARAN M EA-6-MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804252 KUMAR P EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804253 KRISHNA KUMAR R EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804255 RISHIKESH P EA-6-PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804257 ARUNKUMAR A EA-6-PN OM & S – II
804258 SUBBURAJ P EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804259 SATHISHWARAN A EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804261 MUTHURAJ M EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804262 VINOTHKUMAR T EA-6-PN OM & S – I
804263 RAMAKRISHNA KOKKILAGADDA EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804264 DEEPAK SUDHAKARAN EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804265 ARIVUMANI N EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804266 SANNASI S EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804267 SAHEERSHA M S EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804268 SHANKAR P EA-6-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804269 VASU E G S EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804270 VINOTH K EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804271 PARTHIPAN V EA-6-PN OM & S – II
804273 SENTHIL KUMAR L EA-6-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804274 NARAYANAN R EA-6-PN OM & S – II
804275 PARAMASIVAN M EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804276 SYAM KUMAR K.N. JEA5PN OM & S – I
804277 SUSHIL KUMAR PANDEY JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804278 AMIT KUMAR SMAP M & C – MATERIALS
804281 SHARMILA V MGR MAINT- INST- I
804282 MANIKANDAN M EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804283 JOSEPH LOURDURAJ A JNA-4 HR – OHS & FIRST AID
804284 SATHISH C JEA5PN OM & S – II
804285 SITANGSHU GUPTA MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804288 VENKATESH V MGR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
804289 DHANANCHEZHIYAN P V EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804290 PRABAHARAN V EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804291 RAJESH KUMAR JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804292 ELAVARASAN N EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804293 SIDDIK A S EA-6-ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804295 SUBRAMANIYAN K EA-6-PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804296 SANTHOSH KUMAR C MGR TECH – OPTIMIZATION
804297 RAMAKANNAN M MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804300 VASANTHA KUMAR M MGR M & C – CONTRACTS CELL
804301 RAJESH S MGR PRODUCTION PLANNING
804302 AMRITHA P P MGR PROJECT – CIVIL.
804303 SAKTHIVEL K JEA5PN OM & S – II
804304 SUBASH H EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804305 SHANKARAN B EA-6-PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804306 SRIDHAR KRISHNAN S JEA5PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
804308 PRAKASH M EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804309 MANOKARAN S EA-6-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804311 SIVAKUMAR S JEA5MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804313 KARUPPASAMY N EA-6-MM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
804318 VARUNI R AM(M-EL) MAINT- C & E
804319 SIDDARTHAN K AM(PE) TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804321 ARULMANI P EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804322 KARTHICK M JEA5PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804323 PERAIAH SONGA EA-6-PN OM & S – III
804324 MANIKANDAN K EA-6-PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804326 MANOJ PRABHAHAR A N MGR MAINT- CIVIL
804327 HARIPRASAD C N AM(M-ML) MAINT- C & E
804330 KAPIL SAHU AM(INSP) TECH – INSPECTION
804333 HEMANDRA KUMAR AM(PJ-C) PROJECT – M & C
804335 BALAKUMAR M AM(PE) TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804336 PARASWAR AMAT JEA5PN OM & S – I
804337 PRITHIVIRAJ R SQA-5 TECH – LABORATORY
804338 AMUTHA R MGR TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804339 IYANAR C SQA-5 TECH – LABORATORY
804340 GOPI S JEA5MM MAINT- C & E
804341 ARTHI M MGR PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
804342 HARINI N AM(PJ-IN) PROJECT – INSTRUMENTS
804343 MANIRAJ K MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
804345 VIJAYA KUMAR S JEA5ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804346 RAHAMATHULLA J JEA5PN OM & S – I
804351 KRISHNAMOORTHI V JEA5MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804352 PRADEEP PAGARIYA AM(FIN) FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804353 M V NAGARAMARAOGARLAPATI AM(PP) PRODUCTION PLANNING
804356 RITABRATA BHATTACHARYA AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
804359 NIRANJANA DAS AM(M-IN) MAINT- C & E
804361 H S NAVEEN AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
804362 KARTHIK SRINIVAS R AM(PE) TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804368 POORNIMA D HT-5 HR – ADMINISTRATION
804369 DINESHKUMAR J JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804370 VENKAT RAMAN M JEA5PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804371 NAGARAJ M JEA5PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804372 RAMESH B JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804373 YALLAPU CH M NAIDU JEA5PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804374 KARTHI CHIDAMBARAM C JEA5PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804375 BAGYARAJ D JEA5PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804376 ASHOKKUMAR G JEA5PN OM & S – I
804377 KARTHIKEYAN E JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804378 VINOTHKUMAR K JEA5PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804379 RATHNAVEL G JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804380 SANTHANAM N JEA5PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804381 KARTHICK S JEA5PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804382 REJEESH J JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804386 SADATH A JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804387 PANDIKUMAR C JEA5P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804388 THIRUMALAI D JEA5P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804389 KARTHIK R JEA5ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804390 NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN M JEA5P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804391 SUBRAMANIAN R JEA5P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804392 RAJESH S JEA5MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804393 CHRISTOPHER G JEA5MI MAINT- INST- II
804394 ILAM VASANTHAN C JEA5MI MAINT- INST- II
804395 SRIDHARAN S JEA5PN OM & S – I
804396 RAJASEKARAN D JEA5PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804397 LAKSHMANAN V JEA5PN OM & S – II
804398 KARGUVELAYYANAR R JEA5PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804399 KUMAR A JEA5PN OM & S – II
804400 LIBIN BABU JEA5PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804401 BASKARAN K JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804402 NAGENDRA SINGH JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804403 SREERAJ K G JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804404 ESAKI RAJA S P JEA5PN OM & S – II
804405 ARUN S JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804406 KANNAN S JEA5PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804407 ANANDARAJ K JEA5PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804408 SAMADHANAMU LANKA JEA5PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804409 HARIDASS M JEA5PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804410 RAGU V JEA5MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804411 THENDRAL V JEA5PN OM & S – II
804412 SASIDARAN R JEA5PN OM & S – II
804413 RAJASEKAR P JEA5PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804414 MURUGANANDHAM P JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804415 JAGAN A JEA5PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804416 PARASURAMAN T JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804417 MOHAMMAD SAHID JEA5PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804418 BIBIN T V JEA5PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804419 ABDUL AZEEZ S JEA5PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804420 BALAMURUGAN A JEA5PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804421 UMAMAGESHWARAN R JEA5PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804422 PARAMASIVAM C JEA5PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804423 GANESH SOMA SEKHER MADASU JEA5PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804424 SAI PRASAD AMARAPINNI JEA5PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804425 ANANDAN S JEA5PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804426 SIGAMANI S JEA5PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804427 CHINNADURAI J JEA5PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804429 SATHISH KUMAR S JEA5MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804430 ARAVINTHKUMAR A JEA5MI CBR – MAINTENANCE
804431 MUNUSWAMY S JEA5MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804435 MOHAN K G AM(FIN) FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804436 MANIKANDAN M JMA-PUR M & C – MATERIALS
804437 SEKAR R JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804438 UDHAYAKUMAR M JEA4PN OM & S – III
804439 MANIKANDAN C JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804440 SUBRAMANIAN S JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804441 RAMESH R JEA4PN OM & S – III
804442 JAI SEKAR V JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804444 JAYAKUMAR K J JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804446 KISHORE KUMAR S JEA4PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804448 RAJAKUMAR BATCHU V P JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804449 MUHAMMAD SAJIN A A JEA4PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804450 KABILAN U JEA4MM TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804451 BOOPATHY R JEA4PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804452 SIDDHARTHA SANKAR PAL JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
804453 SELVA KUMAR M JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804454 BITU SAHU JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804455 ANIL KUMAR GUNDUMENU JEA4PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804456 ARUNKUMAR P JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804457 VINOTH KUMAR S S JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804458 SURESH V JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804459 MUTHUKUMAR M JEA4PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804460 SELVAMAHARAJAN P JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804461 SANTHANA MUTHUKUMAR S JEA4MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804462 UDHAYAM M JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804463 VIJAY SANKAR S JEA4MM TECH – INSPECTION
804464 KARTHICK G JEA4PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804465 HEMNATHBABU D JEA4PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804467 KATTI VAMSIRADHAKRISHNA AM(FIN) FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804468 KHALIFATHULLAH SHAREEF N JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804469 MOHAN M JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804470 PAPPU VINCENT RAJ A JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804471 ERICK DUNGDUNG JEA4MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804472 BATCHALA ANANDA KUMAR JEA4PN OM & S – I
804473 SANJAY KUMAR JEA4MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804474 NEERAJ KUMAR JEA4MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804475 RAVICHANDRAN G JEA4P&U TECH – INSPECTION
804476 KILLADA GURUNADHA RAO JEA4PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804477 PASUPULETI RAJESH JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804478 PRASANT KUMAR BARAL JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804479 ARUMUGAM V JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804480 PUGAZHANDHI G JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804481 ALANGARAPPANDI S JEA4P&U TECH – INSPECTION
804482 MANIKANDA PRABHU G JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804483 MATHAVAN A JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
804484 PALANI @ ARUNKUMAR G JEA4PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804485 AYYANAR S JEA4PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804486 CHERMA RAJA P JEA4PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804487 MALIPIREDDY SRINIVASA RAO JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804489 SAPAVAT VASHYA JEA4PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
804491 SAKTHI C AM(PJ-C) PROJECT – M & C
804492 RAMAKRISHNAN P JEA4MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804493 ATANU ROY JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804494 NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN K JEA4MM MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804495 VEERASAMY K JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804496 BODDU SIVA JEA4PN OM & S – II
804497 SARAVANAKUMAR P JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804498 TAMILSELVAN M JEA4PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804499 SACHIN VISWANATHAN AM(F&S) FIRE & SAFETY
804500 GOKUL NATH U AM(F&S) FIRE & SAFETY
804501 SIVARAMA KRISHNAN S JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804502 PERUMAL R JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804503 EZHILARASAN S JEA4PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804504 PRABAKARAN S JEA4MI MAINT- INST- IV
804505 KALIRAJ E JEA4PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804506 SARAVANAN M JEA4MI MAINT- INST- III
804507 EDWIN RAJA S JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804508 BADAGALA NARASINGA RAO JEA4PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804509 MANIKANDAN L JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804510 RAMESH R JEA4PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804511 THARUN H JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804512 VIKAS KUMAR JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804513 BRAMMALINGAM N JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804514 GANDIBOYINA BHARGAVAKUMAR JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804515 GANESH KUMAR B JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804516 SREERAM APPALARAJU JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804517 ASIM KUMAR PRADHAN JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804518 ARNAB BHOWMIK JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804519 GOPI KUMAR P JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804520 MURIGESH MARSANALLI JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804521 SARATH KUMAR M JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
804522 ASHISH KUMAR MAURYA JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804523 VENKATESH KUMAR P JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804524 DEVENDER JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
804525 MALLAM ANIL KUMAR JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804526 EMANDI SATISH JEA4PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804527 MADDU SUDHEERKUMAR JEA4PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804528 POTHULA VEERA BABU JEA4PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
804529 RAJESH T JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804530 RAJESH KUMAR SAHU JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804531 KORADA ASHOK JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804532 CHUKKA ANAND JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
804533 KRISHNAKUMAR S JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804534 MALYALA CHANDRAPRAKASH JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804535 ASISH KUMAR SAHU JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804536 SARAVANAN J AM(F&S) FIRE & SAFETY
804537 SATHISH KUMAR R JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804538 VIJAYA KUMAR V JEA4PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804539 GIRITHARAN N JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804541 VETRIVEL C JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804542 SRINIVASAN G V JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
804543 RAJESH D JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804544 AMUDHAN G JEA4PN MFG – RESID-DCU
804545 DEVARAJ HARISH SOR HR – ADMINISTRATION
804546 BALAKRISHNA KUMAR B SOR MKTG – MARKETING
804548 BANOTH PRASANNA KUMAR SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
804549 RAJASEKHAR D SER MFG – REF II – FCCU
804550 AKHIL MOHAN K SER PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
804551 JASEEL M V SER MFG – RESID-SRU
804552 AISHWARYA RAMAN SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL IV
804553 NIRMAL A SER MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804554 GOLAGANI MURALI SER PRODUCTION PLANNING
804555 SENTHIL B SER MAINT- CIVIL
804556 MOHAMED YUSUF SER MAINT- CIVIL
804557 SOURAV RANJAN PAUL SER PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
804558 VASANTH KUMAR A SER MAINT- OFFSITE
804560 BALAKRISHNAN C SER MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804561 RAMPRADESH N SER TECH – INSPECTION
804562 DASARI SUKUMAR REDDY SER TECH – INSPECTION
804563 SATYA VEDAVYAS SONTI SER MFG – RESID-DCU
804564 AARTHI S SER DEVELOPMENT
804565 GANESH ANAND SER MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
804566 SHASHIKUMAR N SER MAINT- SHUTDOWN PLANNING
804567 KANIMOZHI D SOR TECH – IT & SD
804568 SHASHANK BANSAL SER MFG – REF III – OHCU
804569 MANOJ KUMAR J SER MAINT- INST- IV
804570 DINESHBABU N SER MFG – RESID-DCU
804571 RAJAPANDIAN S SER PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
804572 MOHAN KUMAR T SER MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804573 SURESH B SER MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804574 SENTHIL KUMAR R JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
804575 GUNTREDDI RAGHU JEA4PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804576 VUYYURI VAMSI PRASANNA JEA4PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804577 GOVINDARAJ M JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804578 PALANIVEL D JQA-4 RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
804579 BHASKAR P JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804580 NAGESWARARAO EDDU JEA4PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
804581 MARIAPPAN V JEA4MM CBR – MAINTENANCE
804582 ANTON PRABHU S JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804584 VIJAY M JEA4PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804585 GUDIVADA SATYANARAYANA JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804587 GURTEJ SINGH JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804588 KARRI VENKATESH JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804589 BANKA KIRAN JEA4PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804590 MAHESHWARAN K JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804591 JAI PRAKASH MAHTO JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804592 SANJAY SINGH JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804593 PURUSHOTHAMAN M JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804594 SASIKUMAR G JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804595 KOTTHOJU RAJU JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804596 ASHISH SAGAR JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804597 PARATH JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804598 SANNIBOYINA V S NARAYANA JEA4PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804600 KANNADASAN E JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804601 SURESH K JEA4PN OM & S – III
804603 SONVEER SINGH JEA4PN OM & S – I
804604 AMPILLI CHINNARAO JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804605 GUNANITHI A JEA4MI MAINT- INST- III
804606 MAHAMMAD HUSSAIN KHAN JEA4PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804608 PRASENJIT GUCHHAIT JEA4PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
804609 RAJNISH SONI JEA4PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804610 KARRI NAVEEN JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804611 MANIKANDAN T JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
804612 MOTUPALLI SAI JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804613 PAKA PRAVEEN KUMAR JEA4MI MAINT- INST- I
804614 SAKTHI GANAPATHY S JEA4PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804615 SUBRAMANIYAN V JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804616 RAVI PRAKASH CHAUDHARY JEA4PN OM & S – I
804617 RAJESH KUMAR KANOUJIA JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804618 RAJA R JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
804619 NEERAJ KUMAR PAPNAI JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804621 SUDEEP HATWAL JEA4PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804622 ARVIND KUMAR JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804623 RAJAPANDIAN P JEA4PN OM & S – I
804624 GHANASHYAM MAHANTA JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-II
804625 BHAGWAN DAS JEA4PN OM & S – II
804626 RAHUL KUMAR JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804627 PANKAJ PANDEY JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804628 BHAGAWAN LAL CHAUDHARI JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804629 AMAR NATH JEA4PN OM & S – I
804630 KAMLESH CHAUDHARY JEA4PN OM & S – III
804631 AMAN KUMAR CHAURASIYA JEA4PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804632 SAMAR PREET SINGH JEA4PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804633 KUMARAN S JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804634 SARAVANAN T JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
804635 PEKETI DURGA PRASAD JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
804636 VEERABHADRA RAO NULU JEA4PN MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804637 GHANSHYAM YADAV JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804638 JUTTIGA RAMA SRAVANTH SOR FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804639 JANARDHANA JEA4MI MAINT- INST- I
804640 DINESH T JEA4PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804641 GOBINDA PAUL JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804642 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804643 JOHN DOUGLAS P SOR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804644 SOMASUNDARAM I JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804645 ROHIT SAKET JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804646 PRADEEP SINGH RAWAT JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804647 XAVIER R JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804648 CHINNADURAI S M JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804649 KARTHIK D JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804650 JAIVEER SINGH JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804651 DINESH KUMAR PATEL JEA4PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804652 PANDEY S N MD MD OFFICE – CO
804653 INIYAVAN M SER MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804654 MUTHURAMAN N SOR FIRE & SAFETY
804656 PRAVIEN S SOR TECH – IT & SD
804657 ANTONIO KACHARY SOR MKTG – MARKETING
804658 AYYAMUTHU A SOR HR – PERSONNEL
804659 PATHIVADA CHANDRA MOULI SER MFG – REF II – WAX
804660 SAPAVATH SWAMI NAIK SER MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804661 LANKA NAGA SAMEERA SER TECH – INSPECTION
804662 SREE PARTHAN P B SER MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804663 SRI GANESH S SER MFG – REF III – ISOM
804664 RAJIVRAJ T SER MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804665 RAVITEJA TALATAM SER MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804666 ANEESH S BENNY SER MFG – RESID-DCU
804667 JAYKANT PRASAD SER MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804668 SALIH P M SER MFG – REF III – OHCU
804669 SHANKAR GOPALAKRISHNAN SER MFG – REF II – FCCU
804670 SHAIK SULEMAN SER MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804671 MOHAN KUMAR T SER MAINT- SHUTDOWN PLANNING
804672 SRIPATHI CHETTY A SER MAINT- ROTARY-III
804674 SILAMBARASAN G JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804675 ANISH PANDEY SER MAINT- ROTARY-III
804676 JISHNU SIVADASAN SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
804677 VISHAL SUMAN SER MAINT- GARAGE/TOOL ROOM
804678 SATHIYAMOORTHY K SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
804679 BITU KUMAR SER MAINT- P & U – I
804680 THIBBESH R SOR HR – PERSONNEL
804681 MURUGAN D SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
804682 SRINIVASAN S V SER MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
804683 CHEERA SRAVAN JEA4MM MAINT- SHUTDOWN PLANNING
804684 SARAVANAKUMAR M JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
804685 BRAJENDRA NATH MOHANTA JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804686 SATHISHKUMAR C JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804687 KANNAN G JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804688 RAJEEV AILAWADI DF FIN – D(F) OFFICE – CO
804689 SAMEER O P SER MFG – REF III – OHCU
804690 GANESH R SOR HR – PERSONNEL
804691 DEEPAK P A SER TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804692 NARASIMHAN T.G. SER MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804693 SABARISH SRIKANTH U JEA4MI MAINT- INST- I
804694 TEMBHURNE SHIDHARTHA RAME JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804695 ABHILASH RAI JTA-4F&S FIRE & SAFETY
804696 RAJA SHAW HTY4 HR – ADMINISTRATION
804697 PRITHI D JOA HR – ADMINISTRATION
804698 RAVANAN M JEA4PN MFG – REF III – ISOM
804699 THOMASKUTTY JAMES JAA4 FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804700 KOPPOLU SAI KIRAN JAA4 FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804701 SIREESH KUMAR NEELAM JEA4MI MAINT- INST- IV
804702 AMAN PRAKASH JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
804703 GURU GOURAV KUJUR JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-I
804704 SYED JAHIR HUSSAIN S JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
804705 SUNIL KUMAR J JEA4MM TECH – INSPECTION
804706 DHANESHWAR KUMAR JEA4PN MFG – REF II – WAX
804707 DAVU BHUJANGA RAO JEA4ME MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804708 SANTOSH JEA4PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804709 NEERAJ KUMAR YADAV JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804710 ANKUR JEA4PN MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804711 ABHISHEK YADAV JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804712 GOVIND KUMAR JEA4PN OM & S – I
804713 VISWANATHAN N JOA HR – ADMINISTRATION
804714 JITENDRA YADAV JEA4PN OM & S – ETP & TTP
804715 NARENDRA KUMAR JEA4PN OM & S – III
804716 HEM SINGH JEA4PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804717 SHRI KRISHNA JEA4PN OM & S – II
804718 KRISHAN JEA4PN OM & S – I
804719 RAJA SINGH JQA-4 TECH – LABORATORY
804720 GOVIND KANNOIJIYA JQA-4 RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
804721 RANJEET KUMAR SER MFG – RESID-SRU
804722 PANKAJ KUMAR SER MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
804723 ABHISHEK KUMAR SER MAINT- OFFSITE
804724 SUMER SINGH MEENA SER MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
804725 MONIDIP PAL SER MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804726 ABHIJEET SACHAN SER MFG – DHDS-HYDROGEN
804727 AMIT KUMAR SER MAINT- SHUTDOWN PLANNING
804728 BALACHANDER R SOR FIRE & SAFETY
804729 HARISH M N SER MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804730 ANKIT RAJ SINGH SER MFG – DHDS-SULPHUR
804731 BALAJI M H SER MAINT- CIVIL
804732 NOOR MOHAMMED SER MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804733 BODA MADHU SER MFG – RESID-DCU
804734 SAGAR JAGDISH PANAD SER MFG – RESID-DCU
804735 UMARUL FARUQ S SER MFG – REF II – WAX
804736 DEVENDRA SINGH DEV SER MAINT- ROTARY-II
804737 DANABALA VIJAY KUMAR SER MAINT- P & U – I
804738 POOJA BATTAGANI SER MAINT- CIVIL
804739 KARTHI M SOR HR – PERSONNEL
804740 BODDU ROHIT SOR TECH – IT & SD
804741 PITHANI CHAITANYA PRASAD SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL IV
804742 PRITAM KUMAR PANJA SER MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804743 KOKKILIGADDA RAMU SER MFG – REF III – ISOM
804744 PRAKASH DHANARAJ SER PRODUCTION PLANNING
804745 RAHUL KUMAR SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL-II
804746 VIMLESH KUMAR RAHUL SER MAINT- ROTARY-III
804747 AYESHA SAHWA SER TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804749 ABHISHEK SER MAINT- P & U – II & III
804750 PANKAJ KUMAR ROY SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
804751 YANAMADALA SATYA VINAY SER MAINT- ROTARY-I
804752 URUKUTI BHARGAV SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
804754 AJAY VEER GUPTA SER MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
804755 MILAN DUBEY SER MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
804756 SELVA GANESH B SER MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
804757 UMESH KUMAR SER MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804758 SAURABH DHARMIK SER MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804759 SHEIK PEER SAHEB SER TECH – INSPECTION
804760 EDUKONDALU POLEPALLY SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL-I
804761 MAHITOSH GOPE JEA4MM TECH – INSPECTION
804762 AJAD YADAV JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804763 MAREDDY BHANU PRASAD SOR FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
804764 BONI SIVA SOR INTERNAL AUDIT
804765 PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY JEA4PN MFG – RESID-SRU
804766 GOLI AMARNATH JEA4PN MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804767 DESHMUKH DNYANESHWAR JOA HR – PERSONNEL
804768 JONNALAGADDA MOURYA SOR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
804769 MUKESH KUMAR JEA4P&U MAINT- P & U – I
804770 RATEESH KUMAR JEA4MM MAINT- ROTARY-III
804771 SUBHASH KUMAR JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
804772 GANAPATHY RAM A SER MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
804773 MALLIGARJUN K SER MFG – REF II – FCCU
804774 BALAJIMAYILAN M P SER MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
804775 GAYATHRE T R SER TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804776 ABU THOMAS JOHN SER OM & S – II
804777 SATHYA MUKESH C SER TECH – INSPECTION
804778 SANTHOSHKUMAR G SER MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
804779 HEMALAKSHMI C SER MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
804780 PRAGATHESWARAN G SER MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
804781 AROCKIA RIJO SER OM & S – I
804782 KAVIN S SER PROJECT – ENGG-INSP-PLNG
804783 VIDHYA K SER MAINT- CIVIL
804784 NARAYANA MOORTHY S SER MFG – REF II – WAX
804785 VENKATA NAGA SAI SER MAINT- P & U – I
804786 SHRINIDHI S SER DEVELOPMENT
804787 BALACHANDHAR R SER MFG – REF III – OHCU
804788 MUTHU VIJAYAN K S M SER TECH – INSPECTION
804789 NITHISH RICHARD ROY J SER PROJECT – ELECTRICAL
804790 YUVARAJ M SER MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804791 BHUVANESHWARAN L SER MFG – REF III – OHCU
804792 GUGAN V SER PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
804793 SABARIVEL P SER TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804794 NIRMAL N SER MFG – REF II – FCCU
804795 RAHUL S SER MAINT- P & U – I
804796 KUMARAGURUPARAN R SER MFG – REF II – FCCU
804797 SUSHANTH S SER MFG – LUBE- II LEB
804798 SUKANYA G S SER TECH – PROCESS ENGG
804799 RAJ KISHOR BEHERA JEA4MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
804800 ATUL KUMAR SINGH SER MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
804801 VISHNU A V SER PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
804802 MANEESH KUMAR MISHRA SER PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
804803 NIRDOSH GUPTA SER MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
804804 MAYANK PATIDAR SER MAINT- CIVIL
804809 GOLLA SIMHA CHALA SAI SER TECH – GENERAL ENGG
804810 PRIYANSHU JAISWAL SER MFG – REF III – ISOM
804811 RAJENDRA MEENA SER MAINT- OFFSITE
804813 PRAVIN SUBRAMANIAN SER MAINT- GM – ONSITE OFFICE
804814 MADAN MOHAN MALAVIYA V ENGG MAINT- CIVIL
808001 SANKAR S AM(FIN) FIN – CA & T/ B & T/S & C
808002 RAMESHKUMAR T AM(MTLS) M & C – MATERIALS
808011 GOPINATH N S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – CDU/VBU
808012 KUMARAVEL K AM(PN) MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
808013 SIVASANKARAN V AM(PN) MFG – REF III – HGU/CRU
808014 SOORIYAMOORTHI G MGR CBR – OM & S
808016 SANTHANADEVI R PS CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808017 PADMAVATHI S SOR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
808018 KRISHNAN P SOR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
808019 SELVAM D MGR CBR – MAINTENANCE
808020 ARUL KUMAR D MGR MAINT- P & U – II & III
808021 KANNAN V AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808022 KATHIRAVAN V AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808023 PALANIVELRAJAN K AM(M-ML) MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
808027 AMUTHAN K AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
808028 SANGUMANI S AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
808029 VENKATARAMAN G SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
808030 BASKARAN D AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808031 VISHNUVARDHANA RAO P. GM OM & S – OFFICE
808032 SAKTHIVEL K AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808033 SUNDARAVEL N AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
808034 RAJENDRAN K SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – OHCU
808035 ELAMVAZHUTHI S SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – I
808036 KANNAPIRAN V MGR CBR – OM & S
808037 MOHAMAD ANSAR M AM(PN) MFG – RESID-DCU
808038 THANIGAINATHAN N AM(PN) MFG – REF III – DHDT
808039 KRISHNASAMY D AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
808040 PADMANABHAN J AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808041 SREENIVASA MURTHY G GM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
808044 ARUL R.P. MGR MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
808046 SARAVANAN S AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – I
808047 VETRI SELVAN C MGR MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
808048 BALAMURUGAN .K SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
808050 RAMESH BABU P.C. DGM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
808051 PURUSHOTHAM DGM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
808053 SIVAKUMAR M MGR CBR – MAINTENANCE
808054 SIVASUBRAMANIAN N SEA-8-P&U CBR – MAINTENANCE
808055 ANBAZHAGAN D SEA-8-P&U MAINT- P & U – II & III
808056 JAGANMOHAN P SEA-8-ME CBR – MAINTENANCE
808057 MURUGESAN T SEA-8-ME CBR – MAINTENANCE
808058 SENTHILMURUGAN T SEA-8-ME CBR – MAINTENANCE
808059 SENTHIL S SEA-8-PN CBR – OM & S
808061 SIVASUBRAMANIAN A AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
808062 RAJENDRAN S AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808063 MURUGAIYAN S MGR MAINT- P & U – I
808064 SRITHAR R SER MAINT- ROTARY-I
808065 MANIKANDAN B SER MAINT- FIELD-II – REF-III
808066 ARUMUGAM G. AM(M-ML) MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
808067 JOTHINATHAN R AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
808068 BALAKRISHNAN S AM(INSP) TECH – INSPECTION
808069 NANDAKUMAR P. SER MAINT- ELECTRICAL III
808070 RAVISANKAR S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – CRUDE – II
808071 BALAGURU M. AM(QC) TECH – LABORATORY
808072 MAHESWARI G. MGR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
808074 GOPINATH G. SEA-8-PN MFG – RESID-SRU
808075 MURUGESAN N. MGR MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
808076 MUTHUKUMAR S SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
808077 KAVITHA N SOR TECH – LABORATORY
808078 SARAVANAN V. SER PRODUCTION PLANNING
808079 SENTHIL KUMAR A. SER MFG – REF III – SRU/UTI
808080 VINAYAKAMOORTHI K. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
808081 NATARAJAN R. AM(PN) CBR – OM & S
808082 RAMADOSS C. AM(PN) MFG – RESID-SRU
808083 ANNADURAI C. SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – BS-VI-GDS
808084 VENKATARAMAN G. SER MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
808086 SRINIVASAN N. AM(P) HR – PERSONNEL
808087 AROKIASAMY G. SER MAINT- INST- I
808088 MUTHUKRISHNAN B. AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808090 SELVARAJ D. SER PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
808091 THIRUMAVALAVAN T. SC TECH – EP & S
808092 RAMESH KUMAR R. SER MFG – REF I – CRUDE – I
808093 BASKAR P. STA-8-F&S CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808094 SELVAKUMAR M SC TECH – LABORATORY
808096 SIDDHARTHAN M SEA-8-ME CBR – MAINTENANCE
808097 MURALI S AM(PJ-ML) PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
808098 KARUNAKARAN .S SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
808099 SANKAR V. SEA-8-PN CBR – OM & S
808100 STANLY EDINBROW B SC CBR – OM & S
808101 THIAGASUNDARAM N. SC CBR – OM & S
808102 BHASKAR R. STA-8-F&S CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808103 RAMESH S DGM HR – PERSONNEL
808104 BASKARAN N. SEA-8-MM MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
808105 NEELAMBAL S. SOS CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808106 KARTHIKEYAN M SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
808107 BHUVANESWARI A SOS CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808108 SELVAMUTHUKUMARAN .A SOR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
808109 GNANANATHAN G A SOR HR – ADMINISTRATION
808110 PANCHAVARNAM .S SOS CBR – OM & S
808111 KUMAR P SOS HR – ADMINISTRATION
808112 RAMAMOORTHY K SOS MAINT- P & U – I
808113 SUBRAMANIAN S SER MFG – REF III – OHCU
808114 VEERAPANDY S. AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III
808115 KAMARAJ V. SC TECH – LABORATORY
808116 RAJENDRAN K. SC TECH – LABORATORY
808117 RAJAMOHAN G. SER MAINT- FIELD-I DCU / OPH
808118 SRIRAMAN G. SEA-8-MM CBR – MAINTENANCE
808119 ELANGOVAN G SER MAINT- ROTARY-II
808120 SELVAM R. SER MAINT- FIELD-I-REF I & II
808121 SURESH D. SER MAINT- OFFSITE
808122 SUNDARAIYA S SOS HR – PERSONNEL
808123 KALAI SELVI A SMSP CBR – MAINTENANCE
808124 PARVATHI V SOS CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808125 JAWAHAR M SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
808126 SENTHILKUMAR D SEA-8-PN MFG – REF III – DHDT
808129 KUMARASAMY R DGM TECH – CORPORATE PLANNING
808132 SRINIVASAN B. DGM MFG – REF III
808134 KUMAR T CM CBR – MAINTENANCE
808135 SAKTHIVETRIVEL K CM TECH – LABORATORY
808136 JEYAPRAKASH N STA-8-F&S CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808137 MURUGESAN K SMSS M & C – MATERIALS
808138 PARAMESWARI K SMSP CBR – MAINTENANCE
808139 HAMEED JAMAL M Y M SA FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
808140 KARTHIKEYAN D SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – FCCU
808141 MURUGANANDAM R SEA-8-PN MFG – REF I – LUBE – I
808142 THIRUKURAL SELVAN T SEA-8-PN OM & S – II
808143 RADHAKRISHNAN D SEA-8-PN MFG – RESID-DCU
808144 JAYARAJA J SEA-8-PN MFG – REF II – WAX
808145 RAVICHANDRAN K SEA-8-PN CBR – OM & S
808146 MUKILAN M SEA-8-PN CBR – OM & S
808147 VIVEKANANDAM P K SC CBR – PERSONNEL & ADMIN
808148 BASKAR S SC TECH – LABORATORY
808150 ARUNACHALAM V. SER MFG – REF III – DHDT
808153 YUGUNTHAN K. SER MAINT- P & U – I
808154 MURALI S. SER MAINT- P & U – I
808155 MANALAN S. SER MAINT- P & U – DESAL
808157 NAGARAJAN S.V. SER MAINT- INST- II
808158 PRAKASH M K SEA-8-PN CBR – MAINTENANCE
808160 SAMBASIVAM K. CM MAINT- OFFSITE
808161 PANDIANRAJA A. SOR FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
808164 ARUN KUMAR G.L CM TECH – PROCESS ENGG
808166 ABDUL KAREEM M CM MFG – SHIFT OPERATIONS
808167 RAMESH PRABU V. CM RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
808168 LOGASUNDARI R. SM MAINT- INST- IV
84200 ANANDARAJ K CM CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
72841 RADHIKA R MGR TECH – OPTIMIZATION
58834 RAMKRISHNAN ILANGO GM PROJECTS & DEVELOPMENT
40083 RAJASEKAR P GM FIN – CGM(F) OFFICE
83368 KRISHNA KUMAR K SM MAINT- ROTARY-II
83396 SIVARAMAN SANKAR SM PROJECT MECHANICAL-FIELD
500422 VIJAYARAJ MUNUSAMY MGR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT
84138 GOPI SEKAR SM MFG – REF III – OHCU
23834 ADHILAKSHMI G DGM FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
81689 KRISHNAN T R CM FIN – EE / IT / PF / M&W
72846 SUBRAHMANYAM CHALAMCHARLA MGR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
503730 ABDUL SHAMEEH A P MGR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
505475 NAGINENI VARUN CHOWDARY AM(M-IN) MAINT- INST- III
94140 ANITHA AA NAMBI CM INTERNAL AUDIT
84139 ARUN ELANGO MGR CBR – 9 MMTPA PROJECT
9900072 VENKATESWARLU J T CVO VIGILANCE – CORP
91776 VENKATESWARAN S GM FIN – CGM(F) OFFICE
83134 KANNAN K S MGR MAINT- P & U – I
504438 MUTHUKUMAR S AM(P&U) MAINT- P & U – II & III

Monthly remuneration received by each of company's Officers and employees, including the system of compensation as provided in its Regulations.

Remuneration

Pay Scales of Officers w.e.f. 1.1.2017

Grades Designation Pay Scales (in Rs.)
A Officer/Engineer 50,000 – 1,60,000
A1 Senior Officer/Senior engineer 60,000 – 1,80,000
B Assistant manager 70,000 – 2,00,000
C Manager 80,000 – 2,20,000
D Senior Manager 90,000 – 2,40,000
E Chief Manager 1,00,000 – 2,60,000
F Deputy General Manager 1,20,000 – 2,80,000
G General Manager 1,20,000 – 2,80,000
H Chief General Manager 1,20,000 – 2,80,000
Director 1,60,000 – 2,90,000
Managing Director 1,80,000 – 3,20,000

Pay Scales of Workmen w.e.f. 1.1.2017

Grades Pay Scales (in Rs.)
Grade IX 38000 – 167000 (prospective)
Grade VIII 35,000 – 1,57,000
Grade VII 32,000 – 1,42,000
Grade VI 29,000 – 1,32,000
Grade V 26,500 – 1,16,000
Grade IV 25,000 – 1,05,000
Grade III 24,000 – 95,000
Grade II 23,500 – 85,000
Grade I 23,000 – 78,000

Note: – In addition, Dearness Allowance, House Rent Allowance, Medical Reimbursement, Leave Travel Concession / Leave Fare Assistance (Lump sum), Provident Fund, Gratuity, Superannuation Benefits, etc., are provided as per the Company’s rules in force from time to time.

The pay-scale of officers are fixed based on the approval of the Board of Directors of the Company in line with the guidelines issued by the Department of Public Enterprises on pay scales and other benefits.

Similarly, the pay scales of the workmen are determined based on the Long Term Settlement signed between the workmen’s union and the Management. The Memorandum of Settlement was signed with the union on 26.03.2020 and 10.06.2020.

Budget allocated to each of company's agency, indicating the particulars of all plans, proposed expenditure and reports on disbursements made.

Budget Allocated

Budget allocated to each of its agency, indicating the particulars of all plans, proposed expenditures and reports on disbursements made

The Company has a system of preparing a Plan and Non-Plan Capital Expenditure Budget every year. The Company’s capital Expenditure is guided by these Budgets.

Click here to view “Capital Budget”

Click here to view “Revenue Budget”

Manner of execution of subsidy programmes, including the amounts allocated and details of beneficiaries of such programmes.

Manner of Execution

Manner of execution of subsidy programmes, including the amounts allocated and details of beneficiaries of such programmes

Not Applicable.

Particulars of recipients of concessions, permits or authorization granted by the company.

Recipients

Particulars of recipients of concessions, permits or authorizations granted by it

Not Applicable.

Details in respect of Information, available to or held by the company, reduced in an electronic form.

Information

Details in respect of the information available to or held by it, reduced in an electronic form

The information related to Company Profile/Business is available at the Company’s website at www.cpcl.co.in.

Particulars of facilities available to citizens for obtaining information, including the working hours of a library or reading room if maintained for public use.

Public Facilities

Particulars of facilities available to citizens for obtaining information, including the working hours of a library or a reading room, if maintained for public use

The public, desirous of getting information, may contact the Public Information Officer or Assistant Public Information Officers, the details of which are given in Answer to Sl.No.16:

Name(s), designation(s) and other particulars of Public Information Officer(s).

Appointment of Nodal Officers

 

Name of the Officials Designation Location
Mr.Lalit Kumar Mohanty
Deputy Company Secretary
Public Information Officer Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited
No.536, Anna Salai, TeynampetChennai-600 018
Ph. No. 044 24349542
e-mail: lalitkumarmohanty[at]cpcl[dot]co[dot]in
*
*
Assistant Public Information Officer Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited
Cauvery Basin Refinery,
Panangudi, Nannilam Taluk,
Nagapattinam
Tamil Nadu
Pincode 611002
Ph. No. 04365 – 256403
e-mail: *
Mr.R.N.Thakare
Chief Manager
Assistant Public Information Officer Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited
Delhi Liaison Office
105-109, Ansal Chambers-INo.3, Bhikaji Cama PlaceR.K.Puram,
New Delhi-110 066
Ph. No. 011-26106341/2
e-mail: dlo[at]cpcl[dot]co[dot[in]
Mr.H.Shankar
Director (Technical)
Appellate Authority Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited
Manali Refinery Manali,Chennai
Pincode-600068
Ph. No. 044-24342620/044-25941730
e-mail: shankarh[at]cpcl[dot]co[dot]in

Click here to view “Appointment of Nodal Officers”

Click here to view “Earlier CPIO, PIO, APIO and FAA”

Click here to view “Training Programs on RTI Act, 2005”

Other useful information.

Other useful Information

Click here to view “RTI applications and appeals summary”

Click here to view “number of employees against whom disciplinary action has been proposed or taken:”

Such other information as may be required

“All requests to the PIO shall include a self declaration by the public that they are the citizens of India. CPCL reserves the right to demand proof of citizenship at any point of time”

Mode of Payment for obtaining Information
Rates as per notification dated 16.09.2005 from Director, Department of Personnel and Training, Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances and Pensions.

All Remittance through Demand Draft/Banker’s Cheque, to be addressed to “Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited A/c: Misc. – RTI 2005″, payable at Chennai.

“No Fee need to be paid by the persons living below the poverty line for seeking information under the Right to Information Act,2005”